BYSA Spring 2014 U8 Male Schedule
ALL matches are played at Bartlett Blvd Soccer Park
1 BYSA Rogers 5 BYSA Horvath 9 BYSA Hammond/Mottley 13 Advent
2 BYSA Carr 6 BYSA Luther 10 BYSA Gaynor/Thomas 14 St. Ann
3 BYSA Corman 7 BYSA Pounds 11 BYSA Smith/Lopez 15 Kangaroos
4 BYSA Kelley 8 BYSA Rye 12 Harding  16 Lobos
17 PVS
Match League Day Date Time Team Team Field # Field
201 U8M Sa 5-Apr 9:00 AM 1 vs 16 3 A
202 U8M Sa 5-Apr 10:00 AM 17 vs 15 3 A
203 U8M Sa 5-Apr 11:00 AM 2 vs 13 3 A
204 U8M Sa 5-Apr 12:00 PM 4 vs 11 3 A
205 U8M Sa 5-Apr 1:00 PM 3 vs 12 3 A
206 U8M Sa 5-Apr 2:00 PM 5 vs 10 3 A
207 U8M Sa 5-Apr 2:30 PM 6 vs 9 3 B
208 U8M Sa 5-Apr 3:00 PM 7 vs 8 3 A
209 U8M Th 10-Apr 5:45 PM 1 vs 9 3 A
210 U8M Sa 12-Apr 9:00 AM 2 vs 15 3 A
211 U8M Sa 12-Apr 3:15 PM 3 vs 14 3 A
212 U8M Sa 12-Apr 11:00 AM 1 vs 17 3 A
213 U8M Sa 12-Apr 12:00 PM 4 vs 13 3 A
214 U8M Sa 12-Apr 1:00 PM 5 vs 12 3 A
215 U8M Sa 12-Apr 2:00 PM 6 vs 11 3 A
216 U8M Sa 12-Apr 2:30 PM 7 vs 10 3 B
217 U8M Sa 12-Apr 3:00 PM 8 vs 9 3 A
218 U8M Th 17-Apr 5:45 PM 5 vs 3 3 A
219 U8M Th 17-Apr 6:30 PM 12 vs 10 3 A
220 U8M Th 17-Apr 5:45 PM 13 vs 9 3 B
221 U8M Th 17-Apr 6:30 PM 14 vs 8 3 B
222 U8M Sa 19-Apr 9:00 AM 2 vs 17 3 A
223 U8M Sa 19-Apr 10:00 AM 3 vs 16 3 A
224 U8M Sa 19-Apr 11:00 AM 4 vs 15 3 A
225 U8M Sa 19-Apr 12:00 PM 5 vs 14 3 A
226 U8M Sa 19-Apr 1:00 PM 6 vs 13 3 A
227 U8M Sa 19-Apr 2:00 PM 7 vs 12 3 A
228 U8M Sa 19-Apr 2:30 PM 8 vs 11 3 B
229 U8M Sa 19-Apr 3:00 PM 9 vs 10 3 A
230 U8M Th 24-Apr 5:45 PM 15 vs 7 3 A
231 U8M Th 24-Apr 6:30 PM 16 vs 6 3 A
232 U8M Th 24-Apr 5:45 PM 1 vs 11 3 B
233 U8M Th 24-Apr 6:30 PM 2 vs 3 3 B
234 U8M Sa 26-Apr 9:00 AM 16 vs 14 3 A
235 U8M Sa 26-Apr 10:00 AM 6 vs 7 3 A
236 U8M Sa 26-Apr 11:00 AM 2 vs 11 3 A
237 U8M Sa 26-Apr 12:00 PM 3 vs 10 3 A
238 U8M Sa 26-Apr 1:00 PM 4 vs 9 3 A
239 U8M Sa 26-Apr 2:00 PM 1 vs 15 3 A
240 U8M Sa 26-Apr 2:30 PM 5 vs 8 3 B
241 U8M Sa 26-Apr 3:00 PM 17 vs 13 3 A
242 U8M Th 1-May 5:45 PM 1 vs 10 3 A
243 U8M Th 1-May 6:30 PM 11 vs 9 3 A
244 U8M Th 1-May 5:45 PM 12 vs 8 3 B
245 U8M Th 1-May 6:30 PM 13 vs 7 3 B
246 U8M Sa 3-May 9:00 AM 15 vs 13 3 A
247 U8M Sa 3-May 10:00 AM 5 vs 6 3 A
248 U8M Sa 3-May 11:00 AM 17 vs 11 3 A
250 U8M Sa 3-May 1:00 PM 2 vs 9 3 A
251 U8M Sa 3-May 2:00 PM 3 vs 8 3 A
252 U8M Sa 3-May 2:30 PM 4 vs 7 3 B
253 U8M Sa 3-May 3:00 PM 16 vs 12 3 A
249 U8M M 5-May 5:45 PM 1 vs 14 3 A
254 U8M Th 8-May 5:45 PM 14 vs 6 3 A
255 U8M Th 8-May 6:30 PM 15 vs 5 3 A
256 U8M Th 8-May 5:45 PM 16 vs 4 3 B
258 U8M Sa 10-May 9:00 AM 16 vs 10 3 A
259 U8M Sa 10-May 10:00 AM 15 vs 11 3 A
260 U8M Sa 10-May 11:00 AM 17 vs 9 3 A
261 U8M Sa 10-May 12:00 PM 1 vs 13 3 A
262 U8M Sa 10-May 1:00 PM 14 vs 12 3 A
263 U8M Sa 10-May 2:00 PM 2 vs 7 3 A
264 U8M Sa 10-May 2:30 PM 3 vs 6 3 B
265 U8M Sa 10-May 3:00 PM 4 vs 5 3 A
266 U8M Th 15-May 5:45 PM 10 vs 8 3 A
267 U8M Th 15-May 6:30 PM 12 vs 6 3 A
268 U8M Th 15-May 5:45 PM 14 vs 4 3 B
269 U8M Th 15-May 6:30 PM 16 vs 2 3 B
270 U8M Sa 17-May 9:00 AM 13 vs 11 3 A
271 U8M Sa 17-May 10:00 AM 14 vs 10 3 A
272 U8M Sa 17-May 11:00 AM 15 vs 9 3 A
273 U8M Sa 17-May 12:00 PM 16 vs 8 3 A
274 U8M Sa 17-May 1:00 PM 1 vs 12 3 A
275 U8M Sa 17-May 2:00 PM 17 vs 7 3 A
276 U8M Sa 17-May 2:30 PM 2 vs 5 3 B
277 U8M Sa 17-May 3:00 PM 3 vs 4 3 A